Турнир “Битва при Махакаме” 16.05.2021 ДО

Список команд в турнире

Russia

Belarus

Italy

Russia

Poland

Estonia

Belarus

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

China

Kazakhstan

Russia

Italy

France

Russia

Latvia

USA

Croatia

Belarus

Italy

Russia

Russia

Germany

United States

France

Poland

Finland

Latvia

UK

Nicaragua

Estonia

Morocco

Russia

Russia

Abkhazia

Finland

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Finland

France

Russia

Russia

Russia

Belarus

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Estonia

Russia

Armenia

Russia

Russia

Italy

Israel

Russia

Ukraine

Russia

Belgium

Netherlands

Russia

Germany

Italy

Russia

Russia

Angola

Russia

Russia

Russia

Беларусь

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Со временем появляется таблица Round Robin:

Home \ Away ATA BRO COR DAM DAM GEA LIM MOH NAV NOR REA STO SYS THO VIP WAY БАН ГРА КОС ФЛЭ
13SB  
307 OMB   0-1 1-0
Airsoft Team Poland   0-0 1-3
Angry Beavers  
ASD T.F.A.   0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
ATAKA NSK  
Bagration  
Barakuda   0-1
BARS   1-3 0-44 0-0
Bastion  
Beijing Wildboy S.F 0-77   0-15
Beta FBI HRT 0-49  
Block SSO 1-0 1-0   0-1 1-0 1-0 1-0
Brigata Leones Viterbvm   0-0 149-0
BROTHERS   0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
Brothers in Arms 1-3   0-78
Coreyglimb  
Crazy Strike 1-0   0-1
Cut Throat Contracting   39-0 0-0
DamiensninG  
DamiensninG  
Dobermann Softair Team   0-0
Energiya  
EXACT  
Franconian Vipers 1-3 0-0 0-0 3-1   0-78 1-3
GEARS  
Ghost Company   0-1
Groza Csar 0-1   1-0
Latvian Airsoft Team 1-3 0-0   1-3 27-0 60-0 3-3 0-0
LAФ 3-1 1-3 1-3 1-0 1-0   34-34 0-1 1-0 10-0
Legion   0-0
Limaoglisk  
Lõvid   0-16
Mohammed laysar  
Molodaya Gvardiya   1-0 1-0
Navi  
Ners  
NewTeam2  
NorbetSwats  
Orion   0-1
PAT 1-0 1-0  
POPRishche  
Ratibor   0-1
Ravens 80-0  
Reality Game  
Red Undead (Красная Нежить)  
RedLine   0-0 0-0
Reks  
Salimov Dom 1-0   0-1
Sechen 3-1 3-1   3-1 22-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
Sentyabr 0-1  
SEVEN  
Sh.O.K. 1-0 1-0 0-1   0-1 1-0
Skull Hunters 0-0 0-0 0-50  
Snegiri 1-0 1-0  
Soldaty Udachi  
South park  
Sparta  
SpeedWolf 0-0  
Sphinx 0-0  
SQB”A.R.E.S”  
STORM May 19 May 23 May 23 May 23 May 23  
Svyatogor 0-1  
Syndicate 73-0  
SYSTEM TEAM  
Team BE 0-32  
Team NL 0-0 0-0  
ThomBOG  
TRAP 0-0  
Umarex 1-0 0-1  
Unit One 0-95 0-63