Турнир “Битва при Махакаме” 16.05.2021 ДО

Список команд в турнире

Russia

Belarus

Italy

Russia

Poland

Estonia

Belarus

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

China

Kazakhstan

South Africa

Russia

Italy

France

South Africa

South Africa

South Africa

South Africa

Russia

Latvia

USA

Belarus

South Africa

Italy

South Africa

Russia

Russia

Russia

Germany

Russia

USA

France

Poland

Russia

Finland

Latvia

UK

South Africa

Nicaragua

Estonia

Russia

Morocco

Russia

Russia

Russia

Abkhazia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

South Africa

Russia

Finland

France

Russia

South Africa

Russia

Russia

Belarus

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

South Africa

Estonia

Russia

Armenia

Russia

South Africa

Russia

Italy

Israel

South Africa

Russia

Ukraine

Russia

Russia

Belgium

Netherlands

South Africa

South Africa

Russia

Germany

Italy

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Australia

Angola

Russia

Russia

Russia

Belarus

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Russia

Со временем появляется таблица Round Robin:

Home \ Away ATA BRO BUL BUT BUT BUT COR DAM DEL DUT GEA GUL LIM LIM MOH NAV NOR PAI REA RED SIC SPA STO SUI SYS TEA THO VIP WAY БАН ГРА КОС ФЛЭ
13SB  
307 OMB   0-1 1-0
Airsoft Team Poland   0-0 1-3
Angry Beavers  
ASD T.F.A.   0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
ATAKA NSK  
Bagration  
Barakuda   0-1
BARS   1-3 0-44 0-0
Bastion  
Beijing Wildboy S.F 0-77   0-15
Beta FBI HRT 0-49  
black ghost   Jun 25 Jun 25
Blacksite Tactical  
Block SSO 1-0 1-0   0-1 1-0 1-0 1-0
Brigata Leones Viterbvm   0-0 149-0
BROTHERS   0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
Brothers in Arms 1-3   0-78
Bulletproof  
Butchers Alpha Aug 5 Aug 5   Aug 24 Aug 5 Aug 5
Butchers Omega Aug 5   Aug 5 Aug 5
Butchers Sigma  
Coreyglimb  
Crazy Strike 1-0   0-1
Cut Throat Contracting   39-0 0-0
DamiensninG  
Delta 0-0  
Dobermann Softair Team   0-0
Dutch Boys Aug 5  
Einherjar ( ENR)   Sep 1 Sep 1 Sep 1
Energiya  
EXACT  
Franconian Vipers 1-3 0-0 0-0 3-1   0-78 1-3
G-Force CQB Sep 1   Sep 1 Sep 1 Sep 1
GEARS  
Ghost Company   0-1
Groza Csar 0-1   1-0
Gulag   Jun 23 Jun 23
Latvian Airsoft Team 1-3 0-0   1-3 27-0 60-0 3-3 0-0
LAФ 3-1 1-3 1-3 1-0 1-0   34-34 0-1 1-0 10-0
Legion   0-0
Lima Sierra Aug 5  
Limaoglisk  
Lõvid   0-16
M1X Jun 25   Jun 25
Mohammed laysar  
Molodaya Gvardiya   1-0 1-0
Navi  
Ners  
NONAME Aug 31   Sep 1 Sep 1
NorbetSwats  
Orion   0-1
Paintball Place Kings  
PAT 1-0 1-0  
POPRishche  
Ratibor   0-1
Ravens